Thunder Mountain Speedway 9/28/19 Results

1 - Max Blair
2 - Doug Drown
3 - Matt Lux
4 - Chub Frank
5 - Jared Hawkins
6 - Dan Angelicchio
7 - Colton Flinner
8 - Michael Norris
9 - Andrew Wylie
10 - Boom Briggs
11 - David Scott
12 - Jared Miley
13 - Jon Lee
14 - Greg Oakes
15 - Chris Hackett
16 - Michael Maresca
17 - Charles Powell Jr
18 - Wyatt Scott
19 - Shaun Jones
20 - Andrew Gordon
21 - Kyle Knapp
22 - Kenny Schaffer
23 - Gale Huey
24 - Kirk Baker
25 - Mike Wonderling


Thunder Mountain Speedway 9/27/19 Results

1 - Max Blair
2 - Doug Drown
3 - Michael Norris
4 - Dan Angelicchio
5 - Matt Lux
6 - Jared Miley
7 - Mike Maresca
8 - Bryce Davis
9 - Charles Powell Jr
10 - Greg Oakes
11 - Boom Briggs
12 - Mike Wonderling
13 - Colton Flinner
14 - David Scott
15 - Michael Lake
16 - Ryan Markham
17 - Chris Hackett
18 - Kyle Knapp
19 - Kirk Baker
20 - Dave Blazavich
21 - Del Rougeux
22 - Shaun Jones
23 - Chub Frank
24 - Coleby Frye


The Greater Cumberland Raceway 9/21/19 Results

1 - Ryan Montgomery
2 - Jared Miley
3 - Matt Cosner
4 - Gary Stuhler
5 - Kyle Lee
6 - Brian Booze
7 - Matt Sponaugle
8 - Shaun Jones
9 - Travis Stickley
10 - Steve Axtell
11 - Kirk Baker
12 - Bob Gordon
13 - Matt Murphy
14 - John Weaver
15 - Jon Lee


Hagerstown Speedway 8/24/19 Results

1 - Jason Covert
2 - Kyle Lee
3 - Trever Feathers
4 - Roy Deese Jr
5 - Jared Miley
6 - Gary Stuhler
7 - Matt Cosner
8 - Marvin Winters
9 - Alex Ferree
10 - Andy Anderson
11 - Shaun Jones
12 - Matt Sponaugle
13 - Chad Myers
14 - Cody Kershner
15 - Jamie Lathroum
16 - Keith Koontz
17 - Scott Palmer
18 - Brad Omps
19 - Colton Flinner
20 - Kirk Baker
21 - Rodney Walls
22 - Justin Weaver


Richmond Raceway 8/17/19 Results (Bonus Race)

1 - Tyler Carpenter
2 - Tanner English
3 - Zack Dohm
4 - Kyle Strickler
5 - Jason Jameson
6 - Nick Hoffman
7 - Jackie Boggs
8 - Ross Bailes
9 - Derek Fisher
10 - Justin Ratliff
11 - John Henderson
12 - Zack Mitchell
13 - Connor Meade
14 - Skylar Marlar
15 - Kirk Phillips
16 - Daulton Wilson
17 - Jason Barrett
18 - Scott James
19 - Doug Sanders
20 - Victor Lee
21 - Michael Chilton
22 - Anthony Sanders
23 - Jared Hawkins
24 - Jeff Smith
25 - Dave Hess Jr
26 - Chris Combs
27 - AJ Hicks


Selinsgrove Speedway 8/10/19 Results

1 - Jared Miley
2 - Gregg Satterlee
3 - Dylan Yoder
4 - Matt Cosner
5 - Jason Covert
6 - Shaun Jones
7 - Bryan Bernheisel
8 - Jim Bernheisel
9 - Austin Hubbard
10 - Andy Haus
11 - Hayes Mattern
12 - Kenny Trevitz
13 - Tyler Bare
14 - Donnie Schick
15 - Jim Yoder
16 - Jason Schmidt
17 - Dan Green
18 - Coleby Frye
19 - Randy Christine
20 - Jeff Rine
21 - Marvin Winters
22 - Jerry Bard
23 - Tim Wilson
24 - Gene Knaub
25 - Billy Wampler


Path Valley Speedway 8/9/19 Results

1 - Gregg Satterlee
2 - Jason Covert
3 - Austin Hubbard
4 - Jared Miley
5 - Coleby Frye
6 - Justin Weaver
7 - Dylan Yoder
8 - Randy Burkholder
9 - Kyle Lee
10 - Matt Cosner
11 - Nick Dickson
12 - Devin Hart
13 - Shaun Jones
14 - Ryan Walls
15 - Bryan Bernheisel
16 - Jakob Piper
17 - Frankie Gordon
18 - Tyler Bare
19 - Jennae Piper
20 - Steve Kent
21 - Kirk Baker
22 - Jake Moser
23 - Jamie Lathroum
24 - Dillan Stake
25 - Kyle Moser
26 - Andy Fries


BAPS Motor Speedway 7/27/19 Results

1 - Rick Eckert
2 - Ross Robinson
3 - Matt Cosner
4 - Jeff Rine
5 - Jared Miley
6 - Coleby Frye
7 - Bryan Bernheisel
8 - Billy Wampler
9 - Austin Hubbard
10 - Brett Schadel
11 - Mike Lupfer
12 - Kirk Baker
13 - Tommy Slanker
14 - Shaun Jones
15 - Larry Baer
16 - Tyler Bare
17 - Kyle Hardy
18 - Marvin Winters
19 - Gene Knaub
20 - Dylan Yoder
21 - Robert Stough


Clinton County Motor Speedway 6/28/19 Results

1 - Jared Miley
2 - Jim Yoder
3 - Dylan Yoder
4 - Matt Cosner
5 - Coleby Frye
6 - Devin Hart
7 - Shaun Jones
8 - Bryce Davis
9 - Kirk Baker
10 - Andrew Yoder
11 - Dave Stamm
12 - Matt Cochran
13 - Dave Brouse Jr.
14 - Kevin Probst
15 - Mike Lupfer
16 - Mike Smith
17 - Bryan Bernheisel
18 - Joe Petyak
19 - Devin Frey
20 - Nathan Long
21 - Ken Schaffer
22 - Luke Hoffner


Virginia Motor Speedway 6/15/19 Results (Bonus Race)

1 - Brandon Overton
2 - Rick Eckert
3 - Ross Bailes
4 - Zack Mitchell
5 - Chris Ferguson
6 - Ben Watkins
7 - Benji Hicks
8 - Gregg Satterlee
9 - Michael Brown
10 - Jacob Hawkins
11 - Kyle Lee
12 - Jason Covert
13 - Jamie Lathroum
14 - Dale Hollidge
15 - Jeff Smith
16 - Dennis Franklin
17 - Darryl Hills
18 - Anthony Sanders
19 - Tyler Bare
20 - Corey Gordon
21 - Daulton Wilson
22 - Mason Zeigler
23 - Casey Roberts
24 - Greg Roberson
25 - Trevor Feathers
26 - Austin Hubbard
27 - Russell Erwin
28 - Doug Sanders
29 - Chris Blackwell
30 - Dustin Mitchell


Stateline Speedway 5/27/19 Results

1 - Dave Hess Jr
2 - Max Blair
3 - David Scott
4 - Boom Briggs
5 - Jared Miley
6 - Ryan Scott
7 - Rich Gardner
8 - Chub Frank
9 - Darrell Bossard
10 - John Volpe
11 - Andy Boozel
12 - Jacob Finnerty
13 - Steve Kania
14 - Mike Wonderling
15 - Wyatt Scott
16 - Bump Hedman
17 - Greg Oakes
18 - Colton Flinner
19 - Matt Urban
20 - Chris Hackett
21 - Michael Smith
22 - Joel Watson
23 - Dutch Davies
24 - John Lobb


Volunteer Speedway 4/4/19 Results (Bonus Race)

1 - Dale McDowell
2 - Jimmy Owens
3 - Brandon Overton
4 - Shannon Buckingham
5 - Ross Bailes
6 - Donald McIntosh
7 - Zack Mitchell
8 - Vic Hill
9 - Robby Moses
10 - Michael Chilton
11 - Ryan King
12 - Billy Moyer Jr
13 - Trent Forest
14 - Cla Knight
15 - Dakotah Knuckles
16 - Chicky Barton
17 - Josh Sneed
18 - Cory Hedgecock
19 - Daulton Wilson
20 - Anthony Sanders
21 - Steve Smith
22 - Ahnna Parkhurst


Hagerstown Speedway 3/23/19 Results

1 - Justin Weaver
2 - Kyle Lee
3 - Mason Zeigler
4 - Gregg Satterlee
5 - Jared Miley
6 - Gary Stuhler
7 - Jamie Lathroum
8 - Marvin Winters
9 - Scott Palmer
10 - Darryl Hills
11 - Tyler Horst
12 - Matt Sponaugle
13 - Glenn Elliott
14 - Shaun Jones
15 - Jakob Piper
16 - Scott Sweeney
17 - Andy Fries
18 - Rodney Walls
19 - Ryan Montgomery